Raumbelegung 16.02.2019

Gruppieren:
Betreuungsbereich:
A - SBC1, A0.01
08:00 - 18:00
Lerngruppe Pökert
Lerngruppe Pökert
0-TUHH
A - SBC1, A0.09
08:00 - 18:00
Lerngruppe Hink
Lerngruppe Hink
0-TUHH
A - SBC1, A0.10
08:00 - 18:00
Lerngruppe Nesimi
Lerngruppe Nesimi
0-TUHH
A - SBC1, A0.14
08:00 - 18:00
Lerngruppe Heinemann
Lerngruppe Heinemann
0-TUHH
A - SBC1, A0.18.1
08:00 - 18:00
Lerngruppe Saiti

0-TUHH
A - SBC1, A0.19
08:00 - 18:00
Lerngruppe Ponitz
Lerngruppe Ponitz
0-TUHH
A - SBC1, A1.16
08:00 - 18:00
Lerngruppe Moritz
Lerngruppe Moritz
0-TUHH
A - SBC1, A1.19.1
08:00 - 18:00
Lerngruppe Schulze
Lerngruppe Schulze
0-TUHH
A - SBC1, A1.20
08:00 - 18:00
Lerngruppe Marti
Lerngruppe Marti
0-TUHH
A - SBC1, A1.27
08:00 - 18:00
Lerngruppe Abbas
Lerngruppe Abbas
0-TUHH
A - SBC1, A2.34.1
08:00 - 18:00
Lerngruppe Debber
Lerngruppe Debber
0-TUHH
A - SBC1, A3.35.1
08:00 - 18:00
Lerngruppe Walter
Lerngruppe Walter
0-TUHH
Ch4 - HS28, 0.02
09:00 - 18:00
Lerngruppe Janetschek
i.A. Fr. Meiser
0-ASTA
Ch4 - HS28, 0.03
08:00 - 18:00
Lerngruppe Drechsel
Lerngruppe Drechsel
0-TUHH
Ch4 - HS28, 0.04
08:00 - 18:00
Lerngruppe Wolff
Lerngruppe Wolff
0-TUHH
Ch4 - HS28, 0.09
08:00 - 18:00
Lerngruppe Akhila
Lerngruppe Akhila
0-TUHH
Ch4 - HS28, 0.10
08:00 - 18:00
Lerngruppe Berg
Lerngruppe Berg
0-TUHH
Ch4 - HS28, 0.22
08:00 - 18:00
Lerngruppe Cording
Lerngruppe Cording
0-TUHH
D - SBC4, D0.010
08:00 - 18:00
Lerngruppe Raudies
Lerngruppe Raudies
0-TUHH
D - SBC4, D0.013
08:00 - 18:00
Betreutes Lernen AIW/GES
i.A. Fr. Meiser
0-ASTA
D - SBC4, D1.021
08:00 - 18:00
Lerngruppe von der Ohe
Lerngruppe von der Ohe
0-TUHH
D - SBC4, D1.023
08:00 - 18:00
Betreutes Lernen AIW/GES
i.A. Fr. Meiser
0-ASTA
D - SBC4, D1.024
08:00 - 18:00
Betreutes Lernen AIW/GES
i.A. Fr. Meiser
0-ASTA
D - SBC4, D1.025
08:00 - 18:00
Betreutes Lernen AIW/GES
i.A. Fr. Meiser
0-ASTA
E - SBC3, E2.058P2
09:00 - 17:00
Deutschkurse
Kreft
0-TUHH
H - SBC5, Audimax1
07:00 - 17:00
Jugend forscht 2019
Fr. Britta Bünning
0-PV
H - SBC5, H0.01
06:00 - 18:00
Jugend forscht 2019
Fr. Britta Bünning
0-PV
H - SBC5, H0.02
06:00 - 18:00
Jugend forscht 2019
Fr. Britta Bünning
0-PV
H - SBC5, H0.03
06:00 - 18:00
Jugend forscht 2019
Fr. Britta Bünning
0-PV
H - SBC5, H0.04
06:00 - 18:00
Jugend forscht 2019
Fr. Britta Bünning
0-PV
H - SBC5, H0.05
06:00 - 18:00
Jugend forscht 2019
Fr. Britta Bünning
0-PV
H - SBC5, H0.06
06:00 - 18:00
Jugend forscht 2019
Fr. Britta Bünning
0-PV
H - SBC5, H0.07
06:00 - 18:00
Jugend forscht 2019
Fr. Britta Bünning
0-PV
H - SBC5, H0.08
06:00 - 18:00
Jugend forscht 2019
Fr. Britta Bünning
0-PV
H - SBC5, H0.09
06:00 - 18:00
Jugend forscht 2019
Fr. Britta Bünning
0-PV
H - SBC5, H0.10
06:00 - 18:00
Jugend forscht 2019
Fr. Britta Bünning
0-PV
N - ES40, 0008
08:00 - 18:00
Lerngruppe Neumann
Lerngruppe Neumann
0-TUHH
N - ES40, 0009
08:00 - 18:00
Lerngruppe Krüger
Lerngruppe Krüger
0-TUHH
O - ES38, 007
08:00 - 18:00
Lerngruppe Hagemann
Lerngruppe Hagemann
0-TUHH
Farbcodes:
Vorlesung
Integrierte Vorlesung
Lehrveranstaltung
Übung
Hörsaalübung
Labor
Fachlabor
Praktikum
Sprechst.
Testat
Seminar
Projekt­seminar
Workshop
Anleitung
Tutorium
Repetitorium
Projekt
Projektie­rungs­kurs
Kolloquium
Laborprakt.
PBL
Einzelbel.
Zurück zur Übersicht